Subcommittees

RAC Subcommittees 2020-2022

EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE
Position Held Members
Chairperson
Monte Schutz
Vice Chairperson
Jon Marthedal
Secretary
Courtney Sarabian
Treasurer
Jeff Milinovich
AUDIT SUBCOMMITTEE
Position Held Members
Chairman
Jeff Milinovich
LindaKay Abdulian
Braden Bender
Dwayne Cardoza
Ron Kazarian
Jon Marthedal
Nicholas Medeiros
Charles Salmon
Ex Officio
Monte Schutz
PERSONNEL SUBCOMMITTEE
Position Held Members
Chairman
Jane Asmar
Vice Chairman
Jon Marthedal
Darren Hoff
Ron Kazarian
Steve Kister
Glenn Martin
Jeff Milinovich
Ray Moles
Harry Overly
Mitch Sangha
Victor Sahatdjian
Ex-Officio
Monte Schutz
MARKETING SUBCOMMITTEE
2020-2022
Position Held Members Alternates
Chairman
Chooljian, Gerald
Chooljian, Michael
Vice Chairman
Sahatdjian, Victor
Surabian, Kristina
Abdulian, LindaKay
Vacant
Asmar, Jane*
Moles, Doug*
Bedrosian, Michael
Bedrosian, Paul
Bortolussi, Jeff
King, Dan
Cardoza, Dwayne
Huter, E.G.
Chooljian, Chad
Vacant
Crowe, Richard
Vacant
DeBorde, Brent
Scrivner, Dan
Hardy, Sean
Vacant
Hoff, Darren
Rodrigues, Tim
Housepian, Dennis
Boghosian, Philip
Kazarian, Ron
Vacant
Kister, Steve
Estermann, David
Lion, Frank*
Sahatjian, Richard*
Ludtke, Willy
Rai, Jerry
Marthedal, Jon
Unruh, Mark
Martin, Glenn
Fanucchi, Ed
Medeiros, Manuel
Medeiros, Nicholas
Moles, Ray
Vacant
Naito, Tomo
Scott, David
Overly, Harry
Bender, Braden
Sandhu, Nindy
Nielsen, Mike
Sangha, Mitch
Brar, Bob
Shapazian, David
Vacant
Ex-Officio
Monte Schutz
Vacant
ADMINISTRATIVE ISSUES SUBCOMMITTEE
2020-2022
Position Held Members Alternates
Chairman
Marthedal, Jon
Unruh, Mark
Vice Chairman
Housepian, Dennis
Boghosian, Philip
Abdulian, LindaKay
Vacant
Aslan, Paul
Bowman, Ken
Asmar, Jane*
Moles, Doug*
Bortolussi, Jeff
King, Dan
Kazarian, Ron
Vacant
Kister, Steve
Estermann, David
Kriebel, Barry
Noorigian, Jeff
Lion, Frank*
Sahatjian, Richard*
Ludtke, Willy
Rai, Jerry
Moles, Ray
Vacant
Naito, Tomo
Scott, David
Overly, Harry
Bender, Braden
Sangha, Mitch
Brar, Bob
Sarabian, Courtney
Vacant
Ex-Officio
Monte Schutz
Vacant